Want create site? With Free visual composer you can do it easy.

LSSIYCE LEGAL INFORMATION
In accordance with the obligations set forth in Law 34/2002, of services of the Information Society and electronic commerce (hereinafter LSSIYCE), Noblet Handpans states that the domain NOBLETHANDPANS.COM is owned by Noblet Handpans, with electronic mail to INFO@NOBLETHANDPANS.COM.
Noblet Handpans can not assume any responsibility derived from the incorrect, inappropriate or unlawful use of the information appearing on its pages.
Noblet Handpans assumes no responsibility for the accuracy, completeness, updating and accuracy of the data or information contained on its Internet pages.
The contents and information of the Noblet Handpans web pages are made by professionals who are duly qualified to practice their profession. However, the contents and information do not link to the aforementioned, nor do they constitute opinions, advice or legal advice of any kind, since it is merely a service offered for informational and informative purposes.
The Noblet Handpans websites may contain links to other pages of third parties. Therefore, it can not assume responsibility for the content that may appear on third party pages.
The texts, images, sounds, animations, software and other content included on this website are the exclusive property of Noblet Handpans or its licensors. Any act of transmission, distribution, assignment, reproduction, storage or public communication, in whole or in part, must have the express consent of Noblet Handpans.

 

PERSONAL DATA PROTECTION
Under Law 15/1999, of December 13, on the Protection of Personal Data, we make it known that your personal data, which can be provided through the contact forms and subscription of the website, are Incorporated in a file responsibility of Noblet Handpans. The purpose of this file is to manage the contractual relationship and inform you of our services. These data will not be transmitted to third parties. Therefore, with the acceptance of these conditions, you authorize the sending of commercial emails, and in any case you can request their withdrawal following the procedure detailed in the commercial email received.
Also, to access some services that Noblet Handpans offers through this website must provide some personal data. In compliance with the provisions of LO 15/1999, dated 13th December, on the Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that, by complying with the form, your personal data will be incorporated and treated in the Noblet Handpans files with the Purpose of being able to render and offer our services, as well as to inform of the improvements of the Web.
If you wish to exercise your rights of access, rectification, cancellation or opposition, you can contact: info@noblethandpans.com.

 

INDUSTRIAL AND INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY
This site is owned by Noblet Handpans.
The rights of Intellectual Property and rights of exploitation and reproduction of this website, its pages, screens, information contained, its appearance and design, as well as the links (“hyperlinks”) that are established from it to other web pages are Exclusive property of the latter, unless expressly specified otherwise.
Any name, design and / or logo, as well as any product or service offered and reflected in this website, are property of Noblet Handpans, or by third parties who are authorized to use their images or trademarks.
The intellectual property rights and trademarks of third parties are appropriately posted and must be respected by anyone accessing this page, and Noblet Handpans is not responsible for the use that the USER can carry out in this regard, being the exclusive responsibility on his person.
Any improper use of them by persons other than their legitimate owner and without express and unequivocal consent by the latter may be denounced and prosecuted through all legal means existing in the Spanish and / or Community Legal Order.
Only for personal and private use it is allowed to download the contents, to copy or to print any page of this web. It is prohibited to reproduce, transmit, modify or suppress the information, content or warnings of this website without the prior written authorization of Noblet Handpans.
Noblet Handpans does not transfer ownership of your software to users. Noblet Handpans owns all industrial and intellectual property rights, including software. If the user transfers the software from this website to his terminal, he can not dissect for study and decompile, translate the version of the original object code or its language into another code or language.

APPLICABLE LAW AND JURISDICTION
The present general conditions are governed by the Spanish Legislation, being competent the Spanish Courts and Tribunals to know how many questions arise about the interpretation, application and fulfillment of the same. THE USER, by virtue of its acceptance of the general conditions set forth in this legal notice, expressly waives any jurisdiction that – as long as it does not have the status of final consumer -, by application of the Law of Civil Procedure in force may correspond.

Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.